RC.png

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Classificação | Após Nona e Décima Etapas

PKL-E09 | PKL-E10 T-2021 de 20/06/2021

Henrique Sigoli

01

Henrique Sigoli

Senta a Pua Racing

-

84 pts

106 pts totais | 22 pts descartados

Bruno Ratão

02

Bruno Ratão

Wise Mouse Kart Racing Team

-

82 pts

107 pts totais | 25 pts descartados

Wesley Sandes

03

Wesley Sandes

RW Racing Team

-

77 pts

93 pts totais | 16 pts descartados

César Reis

04

César Reis

Macchina Rossa

-

77 pts

94 pts totais | 17 pts descartados

Valberto Santos

05

Valberto Santos

Blue Turtle Racing

-

76 pts

95 pts totais | 19 pts descartados

Filipe Fernandes

06

Filipe Fernandes

Scuderia Vaca H Pé de Pano

-

74 pts

88 pts totais | 14 pts descartados

Douglas Lopes

07

Douglas Lopes

DT Power Racing

-

73 pts

90 pts totais | 17 pts descartados

Diogo Rissi

08

Diogo Rissi

DT Power Racing

-

72 pts

87 pts totais | 15 pts descartados

Alex Nogueira

09

Alex Nogueira

Macchina Rossa

-

69 pts

82 pts totais | 13 pts descartados

Wolfgang Frederic Frick

10

Wolfgang Frederic Frick

Blue Turtle Racing

-

66 pts

78 pts totais | 12 pts descartados

André MacMed

11

André MacMed

Rock Beer Racing

-

64 pts

79 pts totais | 15 pts descartados

Vítor Lenk

12

Vítor Lenk

RW Racing Team

-

58 pts

69 pts totais | 11 pts descartados

Romulo Araujo

13

Romulo Araujo

Weed Green Rider Team

-

58 pts

70 pts totais | 12 pts descartados

Dante Arnaes

14

Dante Arnaes

Scuderia Vaca H Pé de Pano

-

52 pts

61 pts totais | 9 pts descartados

Thiago Carreño

15

Thiago Carreño

McZebra Racing Team

-

47 pts

47 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Alexandre Gregoski

16

Alexandre Gregoski

A4R Race Experience

-

44 pts

44 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Alan Tavares da Costa

17

Alan Tavares da Costa

CVK Racing Team

-

44 pts

58 pts totais | 14 pts descartados

Rafael Nascimento

18

Rafael Nascimento

Senta a Pua Racing

-

40 pts

40 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Diogo Moreno

19

Diogo Moreno

Brow GP Racing

-

38 pts

38 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Fabio Ito

20

Fabio Ito

Wise Mouse Kart Racing Team

-

36 pts

36 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Igor Andrade

21

Igor Andrade

McZebra Racing Team

-

22 pts

22 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Victor Abilío

22

Victor Abilío

Weed Green Rider Team

-

21 pts

21 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Daniel Landin

23

Daniel Landin

Rock Beer Racing

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Diego do Prado

24

Diego do Prado

Coxa Racing Team

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Fabio Rios

25

Fabio Rios

Coxa Racing Team

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Marcos Araujo

26

Marcos Araujo

Roda Presa Stuck Team

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Moisés Pires

27

Moisés Pires

Roda Presa Stuck Team

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Ricardo Garcia

28

Ricardo Garcia

A4R Race Experience

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados

Willian Sorensen

29

Willian Sorensen

Brow GP Racing

-

0 pts

0 pts totais | 0 pts descartados